Plan previewLP
A LITTLE CONNECTION GOES A LONG WAY✦

A clearer view of every rank.

Explore the 15 ranks and the maths behind each one.

October 18, 2026
15 RANKS · USDT

Select a rank to explore its three-layer matrix and 15-level referral projection.

Rank 3 · binary matrix

40 USDT per qualifying position

PROJECTION
LAYERPOSITIONSRATEGROSS USDT
Layer 1210%8.00
Layer 2420%32.00
Layer 3850%160.00
Full matrix gross200.00
Shown first-cycle retained amount80.00 USDT
Remaining cycle allocation120.00 USDT

The poster earmarks part of the first cycle for recycling or upgrades. Allocation rules require confirmation before activation.

15 levels. 1% at each.

A qualifying payment can distribute 1% to each eligible ancestor across 15 referral levels, for a total pool of 15%.

One rank 3 qualifying payment0.40 USDT / level

Matrix and referral trees may differ. These tables assume doubling at each depth to reproduce the poster’s example.

Rank 3 · 15-level unilevel projection

Fully filled example · 40 USDT per position · 1% commission

CONDITIONAL FIGURES
REFERRAL DEPTHPOSITIONS AT DEPTHCOMMISSION RATEGROSS RECEIPTS · USDT
Level 121%0.80
Level 241%1.60
Level 381%3.20
Level 4161%6.40
Level 5321%12.80
Level 6641%25.60
Level 71281%51.20
Level 82561%102.40
Level 95121%204.80
Level 101,0241%409.60
Level 112,0481%819.20
Level 124,0961%1,638.40
Level 138,1921%3,276.80
Level 1416,3841%6,553.60
Level 1532,7681%13,107.20

Projections require qualifying payments in every shown position. They do not represent expected or guaranteed earnings. Rank purchases and commission settlement are not enabled.

Good connections come full circle.Illustrative plan preview · Sample figures